Anwurf ist um 13:00 Uhr, spätestens um 13:30 Uhr.
Spieltag 1 |
|
01.10.2017 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Bohlenberge |
: |
Wiefels | -5,000 |
0:5 |
0:2 | -2,050 | -2,050 | |
Ruttel |
: |
Schweinebrück II | -6,030 |
0:6 |
0:2 | -5,096 | -0,034 | |
Steinhausen |
: |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Neustadtgödens |
: |
Bentstreek | 11,039 |
11:0 |
2:0 | 2,069 | 8,070 | |
Spieltag 2 |
|
15.10.2017 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) |
: |
Neustadtgödens | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Schweinebrück II |
: |
Bohlenberge | 8,001 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 0,012 | 7,089 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Ruttel | 6,072 |
6:0 |
2:0 | 3,021 | 3,051 | |
Wiefels |
: |
Steinhausen | 9,041 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 0,065 | 8,076 | |
Spieltag 3 |
|
22.10.2017 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Bohlenberge |
: |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Ruttel |
: |
Wiefels | -3,030 |
0:3 |
0:2 | -1,019 | -2,011 | |
Steinhausen |
: |
Bentstreek | -8,004 |
2:10 |
0:2 | -10,090 | 2,086 | |
Neustadtgödens |
: |
Schweinebrück II | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 1,027 | 6,073 | |
Spieltag 4 |
|
05.11.2017 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) |
: |
Ruttel | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Schweinebrück II |
: |
Steinhausen | 29,008 |
29:0 |
2:0 | 8,078 | 20,030 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Bohlenberge | -5,087 |
0:5 |
0:2 | -5,085 | -0,002 | |
Wiefels |
: |
Neustadtgödens | 9,059 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 3,039 | 6,020 | |
Spieltag 5 |
|
12.11.2017 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) |
: |
Wiefels | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Schweinebrück II |
: |
Bentstreek | 8,001 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,053 | 3,048 | |
Steinhausen |
: |
Bohlenberge | -6,034 |
1:7 |
0:2 | -7,090 | 1,056 | |
Neustadtgödens |
: |
Ruttel | 8,044 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 2,026 | 6,018 | |
Spieltag 6 |
|
03.12.2017 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Ruttel |
: |
Steinhausen | 11,025 |
11:0 |
2:0 | 5,074 | 5,051 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Wiefels |
: |
Schweinebrück II | -5,000 |
0:5 |
0:2 | -2,050 | -2,050 | |
Neustadtgödens |
: |
Bohlenberge | -5,000 |
0:5 |
0:2 | -2,050 | -2,050 | |
Spieltag 7 |
|
17.12.2017 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Bohlenberge |
: |
Ruttel | 6,055 |
6:0 |
2:0 | 3,013 | 3,042 | |
Schweinebrück II |
: |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Wiefels |
: |
Bentstreek | 12,099 |
12:0 |
2:0 | 11,022 | 1,077 | |
Neustadtgödens |
: |
Steinhausen | 0,020 |
4:4 |
1:1 | 4,081 | -4,061 | |
Spieltag 8 |
|
07.01.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) |
: |
Steinhausen | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Schweinebrück II |
: |
Ruttel | 8,057 |
9:0 |
2:0 | -0,063 | 9,020 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Neustadtgödens | -2,067 |
0:2 |
0:2 | -0,005 | -2,062 | |
Wiefels |
: |
Bohlenberge | -7,089 |
0:7 |
0:2 | -7,073 | -0,016 | |
Spieltag 9 |
|
21.01.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Bohlenberge |
: |
Schweinebrück II | -1,013 |
0:1 |
0:2 | -0,044 | -0,069 | |
Ruttel |
: |
Bentstreek | -2,020 |
1:3 |
0:2 | 1,049 | -3,069 | |
Steinhausen |
: |
Wiefels | -13,041 |
0:13 |
0:2 | -10,043 | -2,098 | |
Neustadtgödens |
: |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Spieltag 10 |
|
28.01.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) |
: |
Bohlenberge | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Schweinebrück II |
: |
Neustadtgödens | 3,043 |
5:1 |
2:0 | 5,007 | -1,064 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Steinhausen | 11,055 |
11:0 |
2:0 | 0,096 | 10,059 | |
Wiefels |
: |
Ruttel | 9,090 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 3,062 | 6,028 | |
Spieltag 11 |
|
11.02.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Bohlenberge |
: |
Bentstreek | 12,070 |
12:0 |
2:0 | 8,051 | 4,019 | |
Ruttel |
: |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Steinhausen |
: |
Schweinebrück II | 0,067 |
0:0 |
1:1 | -0,012 | 0,079 | |
Neustadtgödens |
: |
Wiefels | 1,055 |
1:0 |
2:0 | 1,001 | 0,054 | |
Spieltag 12 |
|
25.02.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Bohlenberge |
: |
Steinhausen | 5,067 |
7:1 |
2:0 | -1,046 | 7,013 | |
Ruttel |
: |
Neustadtgödens | 5,049 |
7:1 |
2:0 | 7,039 | -1,090 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Schweinebrück II | -7,058 |
0:7 |
0:2 | -3,015 | -4,043 | |
Wiefels |
: |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Spieltag 13 |
|
11.03.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) |
: |
Bentstreek | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Schweinebrück II |
: |
Wiefels | 8,016 |
9:1 |
2:0 | 9,079 | -1,063 | |
Steinhausen |
: |
Ruttel | -5,063 |
0:5 |
0:2 | -3,063 | -2,000 | |
Neustadtgödens |
: |
Bohlenberge | 0,092 |
2:1 |
1:1 | -1,013 | 2,005 | |
Spieltag 14 |
|
18.03.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Lütt-End Wilhelmshaven(abgesagt) |
: |
Schweinebrück II | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Ruttel |
: |
Bohlenberge | 2,025 |
4:2 |
2:0 | -2,030 | 4,055 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Wiefels | -2,081 |
0:2 |
0:2 | -1,020 | -1,061 | |
Neustadtgödens |
: |
Steinhausen | 10,094 |
10:0 |
2:0 | 3,060 | 7,034 | |