Spieltag 1 |
|
30.09.2012 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Stapel II |
: |
Halsbek III | 4,105 |
4:0 |
2:0 | 1,008 | 2,020 | 1,077 | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
Rostrup | -12,124 |
1:14 |
0:2 | -8,025 | 1,107 | -6,056 | |
Bekhausen II |
: |
Benthullen | -6,083 |
0:6 |
0:2 | -0,013 | 0,045 | -6,115 | |
Aperberg |
: |
Godensholt | -10,000 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -3,050 | -3,050 | -3,050 | |
Spielfrei: Moorriem II |
Spieltag 2 |
|
07.10.2012 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Godensholt |
: |
Rostrup | 21,040 |
21:0 |
2:0 | 6,032 | 6,007 | 9,001 | |
Benthullen |
: |
Stapel II | 5,136 |
5:0 |
2:0 | 4,037 | 0,049 | 1,050 | |
Aperberg |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 6,068 |
10:3 |
2:0 | 7,081 | -3,090 | 2,077 | |
Halsbek III |
: |
Moorriem II | 9,000 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 1,084 | 3,056 | 4,010 | |
Spielfrei: Bekhausen II |
Spieltag 3 |
|
14.10.2012 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Stapel II |
: |
Bekhausen II | 13,110 |
13:0 |
2:0 | 4,100 | 4,065 | 4,095 | |
Moorriem II |
: |
Aperberg | 10,000 |
10:0 |
2:0 | 3,050 | 3,050 | 3,050 | |
Benthullen |
: |
Godensholt | 1,048 |
3:2 |
2:0 | -2,016 | -0,001 | 3,065 | |
Rostrup |
: |
Halsbek III | -11,124 |
0:11 |
0:2 | -0,075 | -9,028 | -2,021 | |
Spielfrei: SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
Spieltag 4 |
|
21.10.2012 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
Moorriem II | 10,131 |
11:0 |
2:0 | 7,094 | -0,046 | 3,083 | |
Godensholt |
: |
Stapel II | -19,102 |
0:19 |
0:2 | -5,100 | -8,090 | -5,062 | |
Bekhausen II |
: |
Rostrup | -2,109 |
9:12 |
0:2 | -6,063 | 9,095 | -5,141 | |
Aperberg |
: |
Benthullen | -10,000 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -3,050 | -3,050 | -3,050 | |
Spielfrei: Halsbek III |
Spieltag 5 |
|
04.11.2012 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Godensholt |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 8,072 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 8,062 | -0,043 | 0,053 | |
Benthullen |
: |
Moorriem II | 3,117 |
6:2 |
2:0 | 4,121 | 1,054 | -2,058 | |
Rostrup |
: |
Aperberg | -8,070 |
5:13 |
0:2 | 5,076 | -4,048 | -9,098 | |
Halsbek III |
: |
Bekhausen II | 25,021 |
25:0 |
2:0 | 6,024 | 13,066 | 5,081 | |
Spielfrei: Stapel II |
Spieltag 6 |
|
11.11.2012 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Moorriem II |
: |
Stapel II | -5,013 |
1:6 |
0:2 | 1,080 | -5,003 | -1,090 | |
Godensholt |
: |
Halsbek III | 23,016 |
23:0 |
2:0 | 7,088 | 8,000 | 7,078 | |
Benthullen |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 0,000 |
1:1 |
1:1 | 1,087 | -0,002 | -1,085 | |
Bekhausen II |
: |
Aperberg | -10,000 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -3,050 | -3,050 | -3,050 | |
Spielfrei: Rostrup |
Spieltag 7 |
|
02.12.2012 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Stapel II |
: |
Rostrup | 31,148 |
31:0 |
2:0 | 8,071 | 16,030 | 7,047 | |
Moorriem II |
: |
Godensholt | 10,086 |
11:0 |
2:0 | -0,144 | 5,028 | 6,052 | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
Bekhausen II | -10,000 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -3,050 | -3,050 | -3,050 | |
Aperberg |
: |
Halsbek III | -10,000 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -3,050 | -3,050 | -3,050 | |
Spielfrei: Benthullen |
Spieltag 8 |
|
09.12.2012 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Stapel II |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 20,045 |
20:0 |
2:0 | 8,096 | 1,036 | 10,063 | |
Moorriem II |
: |
Rostrup | 6,133 |
9:2 |
2:0 | 4,085 | -2,035 | 4,083 | |
Godensholt |
: |
Bekhausen II | 10,007 |
11:1 |
2:0 | 4,050 | -1,057 | 7,014 | |
Benthullen |
: |
Halsbek III | -8,120 |
0:8 |
0:2 | -4,029 | -1,032 | -3,059 | |
Spielfrei: Aperberg |
Spieltag 9 |
|
16.12.2012 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Bekhausen II |
: |
Moorriem II | -11,090 |
0:11 |
0:2 | -5,025 | -1,045 | -5,020 | |
Aperberg |
: |
Stapel II | -1,116 |
2:4 |
0:2 | -1,000 | -3,062 | 2,096 | |
Rostrup |
: |
Benthullen | -4,011 |
3:7 |
0:2 | 3,030 | -5,132 | -1,059 | |
Halsbek III |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | -7,121 |
0:7 |
0:2 | -3,042 | -0,084 | -3,145 | |
Spielfrei: Godensholt |
Spieltag 10 |
|
06.01.2013 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Stapel II |
: |
Halsbek III | 8,035 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 2,049 | -0,122 | 6,108 | |
Godensholt |
: |
Aperberg | -9,000 |
1:10 |
0:2 | 1,000 | -3,000 | -7,000 | |
Benthullen |
: |
Bekhausen II | 27,106 |
27:0 |
2:0 | 4,028 | 10,054 | 13,024 | |
Rostrup |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 0,021 |
10:10 |
1:1 | 10,048 | -7,026 | -3,001 | |
Spielfrei: Moorriem II |
Spieltag 11 |
|
13.01.2013 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Moorriem II |
: |
Halsbek III | -1,137 |
3:5 |
0:2 | 2,076 | 1,048 | -5,111 | |
Benthullen |
: |
Stapel II | -5,147 |
2:8 |
0:2 | -3,103 | 2,044 | -4,088 | |
Aperberg |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 8,067 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 7,124 | -0,122 | 1,065 | |
Rostrup |
: |
Godensholt | 13,005 |
13:0 |
2:0 | 10,086 | -0,124 | 3,043 | |
Spielfrei: Bekhausen II |
Spieltag 12 |
|
20.01.2013 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Godensholt |
: |
Benthullen | -10,035 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -1,094 | -3,101 | -4,140 | |
Bekhausen II |
: |
Stapel II | -14,080 |
0:14 |
0:2 | -5,025 | -8,120 | -0,085 | |
Aperberg |
: |
Moorriem II | -10,000 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -3,050 | -3,050 | -3,050 | |
Halsbek III |
: |
Rostrup | 15,076 |
15:0 |
2:0 | 10,057 | 0,099 | 4,070 | |
Spielfrei: SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
Spieltag 13 |
|
27.01.2013 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Moorriem II |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 13,104 |
13:0 |
2:0 | 8,042 | 3,019 | 2,043 | |
Godensholt |
: |
Stapel II | 20,127 |
20:0 |
2:0 | 11,109 | 5,123 | 3,045 | |
Benthullen |
: |
Aperberg | 6,015 |
6:0 |
2:0 | 4,027 | 1,061 | 0,077 | |
Rostrup |
: |
Bekhausen II | 10,000 |
10:0 |
2:0 | 3,050 | 3,050 | 3,050 | |
Spielfrei: Halsbek III |
Spieltag 14 |
|
10.02.2013 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Moorriem II |
: |
Benthullen | -2,128 |
7:10 |
0:2 | -3,060 | -6,104 | 7,036 | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
Godensholt | 4,045 |
5:1 |
2:0 | 1,008 | 4,107 | -1,070 | |
Bekhausen II |
: |
Halsbek III | -10,000 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -3,050 | -3,050 | -3,050 | |
Aperberg |
: |
Rostrup | 7,031 |
7:0 |
2:0 | 0,037 | 2,097 | 4,047 | |
Spielfrei: Stapel II |
Spieltag 15 |
|
24.02.2013 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Moorriem II |
: |
Stapel II | 10,000 |
10:0 |
2:0 | 3,050 | 3,050 | 3,050 | |
Godensholt |
: |
Halsbek III | -10,068 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -4,034 | -1,002 | -5,032 | |
Benthullen |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 21,053 |
21:0 |
2:0 | 5,138 | 8,005 | 7,060 | |
Aperberg |
: |
Bekhausen II | 10,000 |
10:0 |
2:0 | 3,050 | 3,050 | 3,050 | |
Spielfrei: Rostrup |
Spieltag 16 |
|
10.03.2013 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Stapel II |
: |
Rostrup | 10,000 |
10:0 |
2:0 | 3,050 | 3,050 | 3,050 | |
Godensholt |
: |
Moorriem II | 6,120 |
6:0 |
2:0 | 2,018 | 1,077 | 3,025 | |
Bekhausen II |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | -10,000 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -3,050 | -3,050 | -3,050 | |
Halsbek III |
: |
Aperberg | 10,000 |
10:0 |
2:0 | 3,050 | 3,050 | 3,050 | |
Spielfrei: Benthullen |
Spieltag 17 |
|
17.03.2013 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
Stapel II | -0,015 |
1:1 |
1:1 | 1,010 | -0,136 | -0,039 | |
Bekhausen II |
: |
Godensholt | -10,000 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -3,050 | -3,050 | -3,050 | |
Rostrup |
: |
Moorriem II | -4,137 |
2:7 |
0:2 | 2,056 | -4,002 | -3,041 | |
Halsbek III |
: |
Benthullen | 4,125 |
6:1 |
2:0 | 4,023 | -1,112 | 2,064 | |
Spielfrei: Aperberg |
Spieltag 18 |
|
24.03.2013 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Stapel II |
: |
Aperberg | 10,055 |
10:0 |
2:0 | 3,066 | 1,118 | 5,021 | |
Moorriem II |
: |
Bekhausen II | 10,000 |
10:0 |
2:0 | 3,050 | 3,050 | 3,050 | |
Benthullen |
: |
Rostrup | 13,045 |
15:2 |
2:0 | -2,015 | 7,010 | 8,050 | |
Halsbek III |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 19,043 |
19:0 |
2:0 | 2,125 | 5,133 | 10,085 | |
Spielfrei: Godensholt |