Abwurf 13:00 Uhr - spätestens 13:30 Uhr,12:30 Uhr: Delfshausen, 13:15 Uhr: Sandhatten
Spieltag 1 |
|
30.09.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
|
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II | 13,123 |
13:0 |
2:0 | 3,064 | 10,059 | |
Halstrup |
: |
Stapel III | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
|
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 18,024 |
18:0 |
2:0 | 16,034 | 1,140 | |
Aperberg |
: |
Dänikhorst II | -1,138 |
1:3 |
0:2 | 1,080 | -3,068 | |
Spieltag 2 |
|
14.10.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Stapel III |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | -8,000 |
0:8 |
0:2 | -4,000 | -4,000 | |
Dänikhorst II |
: |
Halstrup | -4,107 |
0:4 |
0:2 | -2,084 | -2,023 | |
|
: |
| -3,095 |
0:3 |
0:2 | -0,025 | -3,070 | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II |
: |
Aperberg | 3,142 |
5:2 |
2:0 | 5,145 | -2,003 | |
Spieltag 3 |
|
21.10.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
|
: |
Dänikhorst II | 28,097 |
28:0 |
2:0 | 16,102 | 11,145 | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II | 1,099 |
6:4 |
2:0 | -4,104 | 6,053 | |
Halstrup |
: |
| 4,081 |
5:1 |
2:0 | -1,006 | 5,087 | |
Aperberg |
: |
Stapel III | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Spieltag 4 |
|
04.11.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Stapel III |
: |
| -8,000 |
0:8 |
0:2 | -4,000 | -4,000 | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
Dänikhorst II | 3,111 |
5:1 |
2:0 | -1,115 | 5,076 | |
|
: |
Aperberg | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II |
: |
Halstrup | -0,096 |
0:0 |
1:1 | -0,024 | -0,072 | |
Spieltag 5 |
|
11.11.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Stapel III |
: |
Dänikhorst II | -8,000 |
0:8 |
0:2 | -4,000 | -4,000 | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
| -5,147 |
3:9 |
0:2 | -9,044 | 3,047 | |
Halstrup |
: |
Aperberg | -5,128 |
1:7 |
0:2 | -7,048 | 1,070 | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II |
: |
| 8,001 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 5,138 | 2,013 | |
Spieltag 6 |
|
02.12.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Stapel III |
: |
| -8,000 |
0:8 |
0:2 | -4,000 | -4,000 | |
Halstrup |
: |
| -5,002 |
0:5 |
0:2 | -3,040 | -1,112 | |
Dänikhorst II |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II | -0,065 |
1:1 |
1:1 | -1,128 | 1,063 | |
Aperberg |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 25,001 |
25:0 |
2:0 | 16,135 | 8,016 | |
Spieltag 7 |
|
16.12.2018 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Stapel III |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II | -8,000 |
0:8 |
0:2 | -4,000 | -4,000 | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
Halstrup | -5,036 |
0:5 |
0:2 | 0,050 | -5,086 | |
|
: |
Dänikhorst II | -0,016 |
5:5 |
1:1 | 5,054 | -5,070 | |
Aperberg |
: |
| 1,056 |
2:1 |
2:0 | 2,066 | -1,010 | |
Spieltag 8 |
|
06.01.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Stapel III |
: |
Halstrup | -8,000 |
0:8 |
0:2 | -4,000 | -4,000 | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
| 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Dänikhorst II |
: |
Aperberg | -5,122 |
1:7 |
0:2 | 1,036 | -7,008 | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II |
: |
| -3,052 |
1:4 |
0:2 | -4,143 | 1,091 | |
Spieltag 9 |
|
20.01.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
|
: |
| 15,144 |
15:0 |
2:0 | 11,081 | 4,063 | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
Stapel III | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Halstrup |
: |
Dänikhorst II | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Aperberg |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II | -8,000 |
0:8 |
0:2 | -4,000 | -4,000 | |
Spieltag 10 |
|
27.01.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Stapel III |
: |
Aperberg | -8,000 |
0:8 |
0:2 | -4,000 | -4,000 | |
Dänikhorst II |
: |
| -8,094 |
0:9 |
0:2 | 0,064 | -9,008 | |
|
: |
Halstrup | -6,134 |
0:6 |
0:2 | -3,074 | -3,060 | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 0,138 |
1:0 |
1:1 | 1,029 | -0,041 | |
Spieltag 11 |
|
10.02.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
|
: |
Stapel III | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Halstrup |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II | 2,094 |
2:0 |
2:0 | 2,095 | -0,001 | |
Dänikhorst II |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 4,108 |
4:0 |
2:0 | 2,090 | 2,018 | |
Aperberg |
: |
| -5,129 |
0:6 |
0:2 | -6,024 | 0,045 | |
Spieltag 12 |
|
24.02.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
|
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Halstrup |
: |
Aperberg | 11,109 |
11:0 |
2:0 | 6,081 | 5,028 | |
Dänikhorst II |
: |
Stapel III | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
|
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II | 0,149 |
2:1 |
1:1 | 2,148 | -1,149 | |
Spieltag 13 |
|
10.03.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
|
: |
Halstrup | 7,045 |
7:0 |
2:0 | 3,073 | 3,122 | |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. |
: |
Aperberg | -6,061 |
0:6 |
0:2 | -4,001 | -2,060 | |
|
: |
Stapel III | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II |
: |
Dänikhorst II | 4,056 |
4:0 |
2:0 | -0,004 | 4,060 | |
Spieltag 14 |
|
24.03.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
|
: |
Aperberg | 10,011 |
11:1 |
2:0 | 11,131 | -1,120 | |
Halstrup |
: |
SG Langebrügge-GH.-Hüllst. | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Dänikhorst II |
: |
| -2,142 |
2:5 |
0:2 | -5,046 | 2,054 | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe II |
: |
Stapel III | 8,000 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |