Spieltag 1 |
|
29.09.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | -12,054 |
0:12 |
0:2 | 0,045 | -12,099 | |
Specken |
: |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II | 0,044 |
5:4 |
1:1 | -4,058 | 5,002 | |
Leuchtenburg |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Portsloge | 3,002 |
6:3 |
2:0 | -3,017 | 6,019 | |
Spieltag 2 |
|
20.10.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) |
: |
Portsloge | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II |
: |
Bentstreek | -1,028 |
0:2 |
0:2 | 0,075 | -2,003 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Leuchtenburg | -5,000 |
0:5 |
0:2 | -2,050 | -2,050 | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Specken | 5,000 |
5:0 |
2:0 | 2,050 | 2,050 | |
Spieltag 3 |
|
27.10.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Portsloge |
: |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II | 0,093 |
2:1 |
1:1 | 2,079 | -1,086 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Specken |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | -2,055 |
0:2 |
0:2 | 0,038 | -2,093 | |
Leuchtenburg |
: |
Augusthausen | -0,049 |
0:0 |
1:1 | -0,036 | -0,013 | |
Spieltag 4 |
|
03.11.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) |
: |
Specken | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II |
: |
Leuchtenburg | -7,009 |
0:7 |
0:2 | -2,094 | -4,015 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Portsloge | 3,009 |
3:0 |
2:0 | 0,036 | 2,073 | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Bentstreek | 6,014 |
6:0 |
2:0 | 2,053 | 3,061 | |
Spieltag 5 |
|
10.11.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Leuchtenburg | 7,018 |
7:0 |
2:0 | 1,070 | 5,048 | |
Specken |
: |
Portsloge | -4,018 |
3:7 |
0:2 | -7,021 | 3,003 | |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II |
: |
Augusthausen | -2,067 |
0:2 |
0:2 | -0,070 | -1,097 | |
Spieltag 6 |
|
01.12.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Portsloge |
: |
Bentstreek | 4,096 |
4:0 |
2:0 | 3,013 | 1,083 | |
Specken |
: |
Leuchtenburg | -1,041 |
1:2 |
0:2 | -2,084 | 1,043 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II | 5,074 |
5:0 |
2:0 | 3,033 | 2,041 | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Spieltag 7 |
|
15.12.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) |
: |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Specken | 9,075 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 7,008 | 2,067 | |
Leuchtenburg |
: |
Portsloge | 4,037 |
5:0 |
2:0 | 5,035 | -0,098 | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | 3,068 |
5:1 |
2:0 | 5,014 | -1,046 | |
Spieltag 8 |
|
12.01.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) |
: |
Leuchtenburg | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Portsloge |
: |
Augusthausen | 1,015 |
1:0 |
2:0 | 0,091 | 0,024 | |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II |
: |
Specken | 1,051 |
2:0 |
2:0 | 2,009 | -0,058 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Bentstreek | 7,072 |
7:0 |
2:0 | 3,096 | 3,076 | |
Spieltag 9 |
|
19.01.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Portsloge |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II | -0,049 |
0:1 |
1:1 | -1,009 | 0,060 | |
Specken |
: |
Augusthausen | -0,060 |
5:6 |
1:1 | 5,059 | -6,019 | |
Leuchtenburg |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | 3,002 |
3:0 |
2:0 | 3,000 | 0,002 | |
Spieltag 10 |
|
26.01.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) |
: |
Bentstreek | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II |
: |
Portsloge | 1,008 |
3:2 |
2:0 | -2,048 | 3,056 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Specken | -0,069 |
0:1 |
1:1 | 0,073 | -1,042 | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Leuchtenburg | 0,030 |
5:5 |
1:1 | -5,001 | 5,031 | |
Spieltag 11 |
|
09.02.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Portsloge |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | -0,089 |
0:0 |
1:1 | -0,059 | -0,030 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Augusthausen | 1,086 |
1:0 |
2:0 | 0,029 | 1,057 | |
Specken |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Leuchtenburg |
: |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II | 6,043 |
6:0 |
2:0 | 5,051 | 0,092 | |
Spieltag 12 |
|
23.02.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Portsloge |
: |
Specken | 1,079 |
1:0 |
2:0 | 0,028 | 1,051 | |
Leuchtenburg |
: |
Bentstreek | 3,048 |
3:0 |
2:0 | 3,053 | -0,005 | |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II |
: |
Augusthausen | 2,038 |
2:0 |
2:0 | 1,061 | 0,077 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Spieltag 13 |
|
08.03.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) |
: |
Augusthausen | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Bentstreek |
: |
Portsloge | -2,042 |
0:3 |
0:2 | -3,023 | 0,081 | |
Leuchtenburg |
: |
Specken | -0,059 |
0:0 |
1:1 | -0,010 | -0,049 | |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | -10,056 |
0:10 |
0:2 | -8,088 | -1,068 | |
Spieltag 14 |
|
22.03.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 1. Gummi | |
Portsloge |
: |
Leuchtenburg | -5,022 |
1:6 |
0:2 | 1,048 | -6,070 | |
Specken |
: |
Bentstreek | kein Ergebnis gemeldet |
Kreuzmoor-Bekhausen II |
: |
Altjührden/Obenstrohe (abgesagt) | 0,000 |
0:0 |
0:0 | 0,000 | 0,000 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Augusthausen | 1,041 |
4:2 |
2:0 | 4,020 | -2,079 | |