Spieltag 1 |
|
29.09.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Streek-Hohenberge | -5,100 |
1:7 |
0:2 | -1,022 | -5,089 | 1,149 | -0,138 | |
Torsholt II |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | 8,126 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 3,035 | 6,010 | 0,030 | -0,099 | |
Brunne |
: |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. | 9,137 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 1,036 | 2,055 | 1,106 | 4,090 | |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst |
: |
Holtange | 17,012 |
17:0 |
2:0 | 6,087 | -0,036 | -0,012 | 10,123 | |
Spieltag 2 |
|
20.10.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Streek-Hohenberge |
: |
Torsholt II | 13,055 |
13:0 |
2:0 | 2,090 | 0,121 | 4,095 | 5,049 | |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. |
: |
Augusthausen | 3,071 |
14:10 |
2:0 | 6,106 | 7,069 | -2,034 | -8,070 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst | 4,039 |
7:2 |
2:0 | -1,050 | -1,094 | 5,120 | 1,063 | |
Holtange |
: |
Brunne | 5,137 |
8:2 |
2:0 | 3,119 | 4,086 | -0,048 | -2,020 | |
Spieltag 3 |
|
27.10.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | 10,102 |
12:2 |
2:0 | 4,094 | 5,098 | 2,092 | -2,032 | |
Torsholt II |
: |
Holtange | 14,101 |
16:1 |
2:0 | -1,095 | 5,036 | 3,114 | 7,046 | |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. |
: |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst | 3,129 |
9:5 |
2:0 | -3,084 | 2,078 | -2,044 | 7,029 | |
Brunne |
: |
Streek-Hohenberge | 1,000 |
6:5 |
2:0 | 1,053 | -5,025 | 4,109 | 0,013 | |
Spieltag 4 |
|
03.11.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Streek-Hohenberge |
: |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst | 6,022 |
6:0 |
2:0 | 0,064 | 0,059 | 0,096 | 4,103 | |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. |
: |
Torsholt II | 4,008 |
5:1 |
2:0 | 3,040 | -1,108 | 0,010 | 2,066 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Brunne | 11,052 |
11:0 |
2:0 | 0,123 | 1,071 | 3,115 | 5,043 | |
Holtange |
: |
Augusthausen | 4,113 |
10:5 |
2:0 | 3,106 | 6,056 | -0,143 | -4,056 | |
Spieltag 5 |
|
10.11.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Torsholt II | -4,034 |
3:7 |
0:2 | -6,016 | -1,112 | 3,043 | 0,051 | |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. |
: |
Holtange | 6,061 |
14:8 |
2:0 | -1,149 | 0,055 | -6,073 | 14,078 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Streek-Hohenberge | 0,115 |
4:4 |
1:1 | 1,091 | -4,014 | -0,016 | 3,054 | |
Brunne |
: |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst | -1,095 |
3:5 |
0:2 | -5,019 | 2,062 | 0,036 | 0,126 | |
Spieltag 6 |
|
01.12.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Torsholt II |
: |
Brunne | 5,051 |
8:3 |
2:0 | 1,067 | 1,091 | 5,092 | -3,049 | |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. |
: |
Streek-Hohenberge | -7,107 |
3:11 |
0:2 | -1,071 | 3,115 | -3,075 | -6,076 | |
Holtange |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | -2,024 |
12:14 |
0:2 | 8,092 | 3,087 | -4,145 | -9,058 | |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst |
: |
Augusthausen | 9,035 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 3,046 | -0,068 | 6,072 | -0,015 | |
Spieltag 7 |
|
15.12.2019 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Brunne | 8,095 |
9:0 |
2:0 | 4,053 | 3,096 | -0,067 | 1,013 | |
Torsholt II |
: |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst | 3,043 |
9:6 |
2:0 | -6,030 | 5,093 | 2,102 | 1,028 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. | 11,027 |
14:3 |
2:0 | -3,103 | 1,010 | 13,070 | 0,050 | |
Holtange |
: |
Streek-Hohenberge | -3,134 |
3:7 |
0:2 | 1,071 | 2,015 | -6,096 | -0,124 | |
Spieltag 8 |
|
12.01.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Streek-Hohenberge |
: |
Augusthausen | 12,051 |
12:0 |
2:0 | 0,076 | 6,086 | 2,126 | 2,063 | |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. |
: |
Brunne | -9,100 |
3:12 |
0:2 | -3,108 | 3,035 | -4,091 | -4,086 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Torsholt II | 7,072 |
10:2 |
2:0 | 1,120 | 3,043 | -2,087 | 4,146 | |
Holtange |
: |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst | -12,147 |
3:16 |
0:2 | -2,063 | -2,113 | 3,149 | -11,120 | |
Spieltag 9 |
|
19.01.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Augusthausen |
: |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. | 16,000 |
16:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Torsholt II |
: |
Streek-Hohenberge | -6,042 |
2:8 |
0:2 | -4,063 | -1,056 | 2,091 | -3,014 | |
Brunne |
: |
Holtange | 19,003 |
21:2 |
2:0 | -2,027 | 1,066 | 6,125 | 12,139 | |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | -1,054 |
4:5 |
0:2 | 4,093 | -1,023 | -3,073 | -1,051 | |
Spieltag 10 |
|
26.01.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Streek-Hohenberge |
: |
Brunne | 8,106 |
8:0 |
2:0 | 3,018 | 1,046 | 3,067 | 0,125 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Augusthausen | 19,101 |
25:5 |
2:0 | -0,044 | 18,070 | -5,042 | 6,117 | |
Holtange |
: |
Torsholt II | -8,083 |
5:14 |
0:2 | 5,119 | -3,059 | -3,087 | -7,056 | |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst |
: |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. | 15,112 |
17:2 |
2:0 | 3,113 | -2,010 | 4,120 | 9,039 | |
Spieltag 11 |
|
09.02.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Holtange | 7,048 |
15:8 |
2:0 | -1,123 | -6,034 | 9,091 | 5,114 | |
Torsholt II |
: |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. | 18,044 |
21:3 |
2:0 | -3,038 | 0,010 | 16,053 | 5,019 | |
Brunne |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | -14,060 |
1:15 |
0:2 | -2,104 | 1,039 | -7,038 | -5,107 | |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst |
: |
Streek-Hohenberge | 9,118 |
10:0 |
2:0 | 7,084 | 2,095 | -0,016 | -0,045 | |
Spieltag 12 |
|
23.02.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Torsholt II |
: |
Augusthausen | 13,068 |
16:3 |
2:0 | 0,034 | 12,081 | -3,042 | 3,145 | |
Streek-Hohenberge |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | 6,071 |
8:2 |
2:0 | 5,046 | 3,067 | -0,017 | -2,025 | |
Holtange |
: |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. | -3,112 |
10:13 |
0:2 | 10,017 | -4,041 | -4,018 | -5,070 | |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst |
: |
Brunne | -4,074 |
4:8 |
0:2 | -4,021 | 4,051 | -2,105 | -1,149 | |
Spieltag 13 |
|
08.03.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Augusthausen |
: |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst | 0,023 |
8:8 |
1:1 | -3,023 | -4,052 | 8,037 | -0,089 | |
Streek-Hohenberge |
: |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. | 16,000 |
16:0 |
2:0 | 4,000 | 4,000 | 4,000 | 4,000 | |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede |
: |
Holtange | 8,032 |
12:4 |
2:0 | 3,089 | -4,040 | 5,119 | 3,014 | |
Brunne |
: |
Torsholt II | -1,037 |
3:4 |
0:2 | -1,028 | 3,091 | -2,015 | -1,085 | |
Spieltag 14 |
|
22.03.2020 |
Ergebnis |
Schoet |
Punkte | 1. Holz | 2. Holz | 1. Gummi | 2. Gummi | |
Streek-Hohenberge |
: |
Holtange | kein Ergebnis gemeldet |
SG Querenstede/Ohrw-Ohrwf. |
: |
Gießelhorst-Hüllstede | kein Ergebnis gemeldet |
Brunne |
: |
Augusthausen | kein Ergebnis gemeldet |
Westerstederfeld-Ihorst |
: |
Torsholt II | kein Ergebnis gemeldet |